Horaires de Fontaine Valmont à Bockstael le 19 mai 2024 à 17h30
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
R50 19821
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H28
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H15 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4589 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2140 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H01 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Brussel Noord opstaphalte (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Bus 41 R50
Brussel Rogier (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Brussel Albert-II-laan (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel IJzer (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Sainctelette (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Ribaucourt (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Jubelfeest (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Belgica (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Schelde (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Brussel Poesjkin (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Nekkersdal (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H16
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H01
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
Train 19821
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H28
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H15 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4589 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H34 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2540 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H21 d'attente
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Train 2070 S10
00H04
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
R50 19815
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H28
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H15 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4591 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2142 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H01 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Brussel Noord opstaphalte (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Bus 104 R50
Brussel Rogier (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Brussel Albert-II-laan (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel IJzer (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Sainctelette (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Ribaucourt (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Jubelfeest (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Belgica (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Schelde (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Brussel Poesjkin (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Nekkersdal (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H16
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H01
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
Train 19815
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H28
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H15 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4591 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H34 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2542 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H21 d'attente
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Train 2072 S10
00H04
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
BUS 53 19819
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H28
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H27 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 13804 IC
Marchienne-au-Pont (Charleroi)
Luttre (Pont-à-Celles)
00H27
Nivelles (Nivelles)
00H31 d'attente
Nivelles (Nivelles)
Bus 11933 BUS
Lillois (Braine-l'Alleud)
Braine-l'Alleud (Braine-l'Alleud)
Waterloo (Waterloo)
Rhode-Saint-Genèse (Sint-Genesius-Rode - Rhode-Saint-Genèse)
Linkebeek (Linkebeek)
Moensberg (Uccle - Ukkel)
Uccle-Calevoet (Uccle - Ukkel)
Uccle-Stalle (Uccle - Ukkel)
Forest-Est (Forest - Vorst)
01H45
Bruxelles-Midi (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
00H02 de marche
03H03 d'attente
GARE DU MIDI (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
Tramway GARE DE BERCHEM 82
LEMONNIER (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
PTE D'ANDERLECHT (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
ARTS ET METIERS (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
TRIANGLE (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
DUCHESSE BRABANT (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
QUATRE-VENTS (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
GARE DE L'OUEST (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
JOSEPH BAECK (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
MENNEKENS (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
KARREVELD (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
00H16
CIM. DE MOLENBEEK (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
00H03 de marche
00H06 d'attente
CIM. DE MOLENBEEK (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Bus HOP. MILITAIRE 53
BASTOGNE (Koekelberg)
BOSSAERT-BASILIQ. (Koekelberg)
RIETHUISEN (Ganshoren)
SIMPSON (Jette)
MIROIR (Jette)
LEOPOLD I (Jette)
WOESTE (Jette)
AMELIE GOMAND (Jette)
EMILE DELVA (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
BOCKSTAEL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H14
GARE DE BOCKSTAEL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
GARE DE BOCKSTAEL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H00
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
BUS 19819
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H28
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H27 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 13804 IC
Marchienne-au-Pont (Charleroi)
Luttre (Pont-à-Celles)
00H27
Nivelles (Nivelles)
00H31 d'attente
Nivelles (Nivelles)
Bus 11933 BUS
Lillois (Braine-l'Alleud)
Braine-l'Alleud (Braine-l'Alleud)
Waterloo (Waterloo)
Rhode-Saint-Genèse (Sint-Genesius-Rode - Rhode-Saint-Genèse)
Linkebeek (Linkebeek)
Moensberg (Uccle - Ukkel)
Uccle-Calevoet (Uccle - Ukkel)
Uccle-Stalle (Uccle - Ukkel)
Forest-Est (Forest - Vorst)
01H45
Bruxelles-Midi (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
00H02 de marche
03H34 d'attente
GARE DU MIDI (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
Metro ROI BAUDOUIN 6
CLEMENCEAU (Anderlecht)
DELACROIX (Anderlecht)
GARE DE L'OUEST (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
BEEKKANT (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
OSSEGHEM (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
SIMONIS (Koekelberg)
BELGICA (Jette)
PANNENHUIS (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H14
BOCKSTAEL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
BOCKSTAEL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H02
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
20 May
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
34 19823
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H13 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4579 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2130 IC
00H20
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H02 de marche
00H01 d'attente
LUXEMBOURG (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bus PORTE DE NAMUR 34
SCIENCE (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H02
TRONE (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H00 de marche
00H01 d'attente
TRONE (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Metro ROI BAUDOUIN 6
PORTE DE NAMUR (Ixelles - Elsene)
LOUISE (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
HOTEL DES MONNAIES (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
PORTE DE HAL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
GARE DU MIDI (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
CLEMENCEAU (Anderlecht)
DELACROIX (Anderlecht)
GARE DE L'OUEST (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
BEEKKANT (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
OSSEGHEM (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
SIMONIS (Koekelberg)
BELGICA (Jette)
PANNENHUIS (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H17
BOCKSTAEL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
BOCKSTAEL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H02
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
R50 19823
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H13 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4579 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2130 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H01 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Brussel Noord opstaphalte (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Bus 92 R50
Brussel Rogier (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Brussel Albert-II-laan (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel IJzer (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Sainctelette (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Ribaucourt (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Jubelfeest (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Belgica (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Schelde (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Brussel Poesjkin (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Nekkersdal (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H16
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H01
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
Train 19823
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H16 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3807 IC
Tamines (Sambreville)
00H31
Namur (Namur)
00H22 d'attente
Namur (Namur)
Train 2530 IC
Gembloux (Gembloux)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H59
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H21 d'attente
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Train 2060 S10
00H04
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
Train 19825
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H16 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3809 IC
Tamines (Sambreville)
00H31
Namur (Namur)
00H22 d'attente
Namur (Namur)
Train 2532 IC
Gembloux (Gembloux)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H59
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H21 d'attente
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Train 2062 S10
00H04
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
R50 19825
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H13 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4581 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2132 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H01 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Brussel Noord opstaphalte (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Bus 94 R50
Brussel Rogier (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Brussel Albert-II-laan (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel IJzer (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Sainctelette (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Ribaucourt (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Jubelfeest (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Belgica (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Schelde (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Brussel Poesjkin (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Nekkersdal (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H16
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H01
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
95 19827
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H13 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4583 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2134 IC
00H20
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H02 de marche
00H01 d'attente
LUXEMBOURG (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bus GRAND-PLACE 95
SCIENCE (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H02
TRONE (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H00 de marche
00H01 d'attente
TRONE (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Metro ROI BAUDOUIN 6
PORTE DE NAMUR (Ixelles - Elsene)
LOUISE (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
HOTEL DES MONNAIES (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
PORTE DE HAL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
GARE DU MIDI (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
CLEMENCEAU (Anderlecht)
DELACROIX (Anderlecht)
GARE DE L'OUEST (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
BEEKKANT (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
OSSEGHEM (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
SIMONIS (Koekelberg)
BELGICA (Jette)
PANNENHUIS (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H18
BOCKSTAEL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
BOCKSTAEL (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H02
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
R50 19827
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H13 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4583 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2134 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H01 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Brussel Noord opstaphalte (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Bus 17 R50
Brussel Rogier (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Brussel Albert-II-laan (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel IJzer (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Sainctelette (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Ribaucourt (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Jubelfeest (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Belgica (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Schelde (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Brussel Poesjkin (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Nekkersdal (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H16
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H01
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
Train 19827
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H16 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3811 IC
Tamines (Sambreville)
00H31
Namur (Namur)
00H22 d'attente
Namur (Namur)
Train 2534 IC
Gembloux (Gembloux)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H59
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H21 d'attente
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Train 2064 S10
00H04
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
R50 19829
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H13 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4585 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2136 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H01 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Brussel Noord opstaphalte (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Bus 25 R50
Brussel Rogier (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Brussel Albert-II-laan (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel IJzer (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Sainctelette (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Ribaucourt (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Jubelfeest (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Belgica (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Schelde (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Brussel Poesjkin (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Nekkersdal (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H16
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H01
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
BUS 19829
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H25 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 13796 IC
Marchienne-au-Pont (Charleroi)
Luttre (Pont-à-Celles)
00H27
Nivelles (Nivelles)
00H14 d'attente
Nivelles (Nivelles)
Bus 11966 BUS
Braine-l'Alleud (Braine-l'Alleud)
00H55
Bruxelles-Midi (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
00H18 d'attente
Bruxelles-Midi (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
Train 2066 S10
Bruxelles-Central (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H14
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
R50 19831
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H13 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4587 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2138 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H01 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Brussel Noord opstaphalte (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Bus 33 R50
Brussel Rogier (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Brussel Albert-II-laan (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel IJzer (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Sainctelette (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Ribaucourt (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Jubelfeest (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Belgica (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Schelde (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Brussel Poesjkin (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Nekkersdal (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H16
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H01
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
BUS 19831
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H30
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H25 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 13798 IC
Marchienne-au-Pont (Charleroi)
Luttre (Pont-à-Celles)
00H27
Nivelles (Nivelles)
00H14 d'attente
Nivelles (Nivelles)
Bus 11968 BUS
Braine-l'Alleud (Braine-l'Alleud)
00H55
Bruxelles-Midi (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
00H18 d'attente
Bruxelles-Midi (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
Train 2068 S10
Bruxelles-Central (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H14
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
R50 19821
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H28
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H15 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4589 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2140 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H01 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Brussel Noord opstaphalte (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Bus 41 R50
Brussel Rogier (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Brussel Albert-II-laan (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel IJzer (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Sainctelette (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Ribaucourt (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Jubelfeest (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Belgica (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Schelde (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Brussel Poesjkin (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Nekkersdal (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H16
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H01
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Fontaine Valmont (Merbes-le-Château)
R50 19815
Lobbes (Lobbes)
Thuin (Thuin)
Landelies (Montigny-le-Tilleul)
Marchienne-Zone (Charleroi)
00H28
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H15 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 4591 S61
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H48
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H05 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 2142 IC
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H33
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H01 de marche
00H02 d'attente
Brussel Noord opstaphalte (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Bus 104 R50
Brussel Rogier (Saint-Josse-ten-Noode - Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
Brussel Albert-II-laan (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel IJzer (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Sainctelette (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Ribaucourt (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Jubelfeest (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Belgica (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Sint-Jans-Molenbeek Schelde (Molenbeek-Saint-Jean - Sint-Jans-Molenbeek)
Brussel Poesjkin (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Nekkersdal (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H16
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Brussel Bockstael B (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H01
Bockstael (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)