Horaires de Malines à Yves-Gomezee le 19 mai 2024 à 16h15
Malines (Mechelen)
451 4116
Muizen (Mechelen)
Hever (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek (Boortmeerbeek)
Haacht (Haacht)
Wespelaar-Tildonk (Haacht)
Wijgmaal (Leuven)
00H29
Louvain (Leuven)
00H14 d'attente
Louvain (Leuven)
Train 5738 IC
Heverlee (Leuven)
Wavre (Wavre)
Bierges-Walibi (Wavre)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
01H08
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H03 de marche
00H44 d'attente
CHARLEROI Gare Centrale - Quai 14 (Charleroi)
Bus 115 451
CHARLEROI Tirou (M) (Charleroi)
MARCINELLE Detombay (Charleroi)
COUILLET 4 Bras (Charleroi)
COUILLET Ecoles (Charleroi)
COUILLET Queue (Charleroi)
LOVERVAL Notre-Dame (Gerpinnes)
LOVERVAL Mésanges (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES Chemin de la Ferrée (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES La clairière (Gerpinnes)
NALINNES Bultia (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
NALINNES Bois Planté (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
GERPINNES Grand Cerf (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
TARCIENNE Pavé (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE 5ème avenue (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Le marais (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Carrefour (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Barrière (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Dohet (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Eglise (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Ste-Barbe (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Les falises (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Pont N5 (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Gadin (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Cité (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Barrière (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Monument (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Chapelle (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Route de Fairoul (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE Rue Neuve (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE La folie (Walcourt)
00H37
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
00H13
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
451 9244
Brussels Airport-Zaventem (Zaventem)
00H26
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H09 d'attente
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Train 2517 IC
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H32
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H07 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 5738 IC
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
00H33
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H03 de marche
00H44 d'attente
CHARLEROI Gare Centrale - Quai 14 (Charleroi)
Bus 115 451
CHARLEROI Tirou (M) (Charleroi)
MARCINELLE Detombay (Charleroi)
COUILLET 4 Bras (Charleroi)
COUILLET Ecoles (Charleroi)
COUILLET Queue (Charleroi)
LOVERVAL Notre-Dame (Gerpinnes)
LOVERVAL Mésanges (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES Chemin de la Ferrée (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES La clairière (Gerpinnes)
NALINNES Bultia (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
NALINNES Bois Planté (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
GERPINNES Grand Cerf (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
TARCIENNE Pavé (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE 5ème avenue (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Le marais (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Carrefour (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Barrière (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Dohet (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Eglise (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Ste-Barbe (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Les falises (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Pont N5 (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Gadin (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Cité (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Barrière (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Monument (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Chapelle (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Route de Fairoul (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE Rue Neuve (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE La folie (Walcourt)
00H37
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
00H13
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 4117
Muizen (Mechelen)
Hever (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek (Boortmeerbeek)
Haacht (Haacht)
Wespelaar-Tildonk (Haacht)
Wijgmaal (Leuven)
00H29
Louvain (Leuven)
00H14 d'attente
Louvain (Leuven)
Train 5739 IC
Heverlee (Leuven)
Wavre (Wavre)
Bierges-Walibi (Wavre)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
01H08
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H49 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3920 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 3389
Weerde (Zemst)
Eppegem (Zemst)
Vilvorde (Vilvoorde)
Haren (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bordet (Evere)
Evere (Evere)
Meiser (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H37
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H14 d'attente
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Train 2118 IC
00H19
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H07 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 4569 S61
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
00H48
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H05 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3920 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Mechelen Station perron 14 (Mechelen)
285 285
00H02
Mechelen Station perron 14 (Mechelen)
Mechelen Station perron 14 (Mechelen)
Bus 37 285
Mechelen Kardinaal Mercierplein (Mechelen)
Mechelen Aambeeldstraat (Mechelen)
Mechelen Hanswijkdries (Mechelen)
Mechelen A. Nobelstraat (Mechelen)
Muizen Sint-Albertusstraat (Mechelen)
Muizen Lotelingstraat (Mechelen)
Muizen Kapellekensweg (Mechelen)
Muizen Planckendael (Mechelen)
Muizen Willendries (Mechelen)
Hever Tip (Boortmeerbeek)
Hever Lobroeken (Boortmeerbeek)
Hever Schoolweg (Boortmeerbeek)
Hever Biststraat (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek Kallebeekstraat (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek Pontstraat (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek Beringstraat (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek Laarstraat (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek Industrieweg (Boortmeerbeek)
Kampenhout Garage (Kampenhout)
Kampenhout Sas (Kampenhout)
Kampenhout Vierstraten (Kampenhout)
Buken Madelon (Kampenhout)
Veltem-Beisem Kapel (Herent)
Winksele Spekstraat (Herent)
Winksele Zwarte Fles (Herent)
Winksele Nieuwe Kerk (Herent)
Winksele Ellestraat (Herent)
Herent Valgaten (Herent)
Herent Agra (Herent)
Herent Kempen (Herent)
Herent Keiberg (Herent)
Herent Dorp (Herent)
Herent Den Bremt (Herent)
Herent Myrna Mack (Herent)
Herent Station (Herent)
Herent Sergeystraat (Herent)
Herent Rijweg (Herent)
Leuven Kareelveld (Leuven)
Leuven Mechelsepoort (Leuven)
Leuven Delvauxwijk (Leuven)
Leuven De Bruul (Leuven)
Leuven Dirk Boutslaan (Leuven)
Leuven Rector De Somerplein perron A (Leuven)
Leuven J.Stasstraat (Leuven)
00H48
Leuven Station perron 1 (Leuven)
00H01 de marche
00H40 d'attente
Louvain (Leuven)
Train 5741 IC
Heverlee (Leuven)
Wavre (Wavre)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
01H07
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H49 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3922 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
365a 9256
Brussels Airport-Zaventem (Zaventem)
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Bruxelles-Central (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H37
Bruxelles-Midi (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
00H03 de marche
00H15 d'attente
BRUXELLES Midi (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
Bus 15 365a
SAINT-GILLES Porte de Hal Metro (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
SAINT-GILLES Porte de Hal Metro (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
SAINT-GILLES Hôtel des Monnaies (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
SAINT-GILLES Place Morichar (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
SAINT-GILLES Rue Moris (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
SAINT-GILLES Ma Campagne (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
IXELLES Avenue Lepoutre (Ixelles - Elsene)
IXELLES Patton (Ixelles - Elsene)
UCCLE Bascule (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Avenue Churchill (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Avenue Gobert (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Avenue Defré (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Vert Chasseur (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Avenue Hamoir (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Vivier d'Oie (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Racing (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Fort Jaco (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Ronces (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Avenue Van Bever (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Prince d'Orange (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Chemin des Pins (Uccle - Ukkel)
UCCLE Petite Espinette (Uccle - Ukkel)
RHODE-SAINT-GENESE Avenue Lequime (Sint-Genesius-Rode - Rhode-Saint-Genèse)
RHODE-SAINT-GENESE Espinette Centrale (Sint-Genesius-Rode - Rhode-Saint-Genèse)
RHODE-SAINT-GENESE Avenue des Erables (Sint-Genesius-Rode - Rhode-Saint-Genèse)
RHODE-SAINT-GENESE Grande Espinette (Sint-Genesius-Rode - Rhode-Saint-Genèse)
RHODE-SAINT-GENESE Chée de la Grande Espinette (Sint-Genesius-Rode - Rhode-Saint-Genèse)
RHODE-SAINT-GENESE Ferme Blaret (Sint-Genesius-Rode - Rhode-Saint-Genèse)
RHODE-SAINT-GENESE Avenue du Manoir (Sint-Genesius-Rode - Rhode-Saint-Genèse)
WATERLOO Drève des Chasseurs (Waterloo)
WATERLOO Faubourg (Waterloo)
WATERLOO Avenue Léopold III (Waterloo)
WATERLOO Eglise (Waterloo)
WATERLOO Petit Paris (Waterloo)
WATERLOO Fond Vandenbosch (Waterloo)
WATERLOO Joli-Bois (Waterloo)
WATERLOO Les Ecoles (Waterloo)
WATERLOO Mont-Saint-Jean (Ch. de Charleroi) (Waterloo)
WATERLOO Monument Gordon (Waterloo)
PLANCENOIT Fond Pauquet (Lasne)
PLANCENOIT Belle Alliance (Lasne)
PLANCENOIT Châlet Napoléon (Lasne)
PLANCENOIT Solarium (Lasne)
PLANCENOIT Maison du Roi (Genappe)
GENAPPE Dernier QG (Genappe)
GENAPPE Ferme des Passavants (Genappe)
GLABAIS Gras Fromage (Genappe)
GLABAIS Brasserie (Genappe)
GENAPPE Chaussée de Bruxelles (Genappe)
GENAPPE Place de l'Empereur (Genappe)
GENAPPE Eglise (Rue de Bruxelles) (Genappe)
GENAPPE Rue Joseph Berger (Genappe)
GENAPPE Gare (Genappe)
GENAPPE La Bastide (Genappe)
BAISY-THY Staca (Genappe)
BAISY-THY Chemin Sainte-Anne (Genappe)
BAISY-THY Dernier Patard (Genappe)
BAISY-THY Stock Américain (Genappe)
BAISY-THY Chemin du Pontail (Genappe)
BAISY-THY Quatre Bras (Genappe)
BAISY-THY Ferme Gémioncourt (Genappe)
FRASNES-LEZ-GOSSELIES La Coquinette (Les Bons Villers)
FRASNES-LEZ-GOSSELIES Pierpont (Les Bons Villers)
FRASNES-LEZ-GOSSELIES Gare (Les Bons Villers)
FRASNES-LEZ-GOSSELIES Monument (Les Bons Villers)
FRASNES-LEZ-GOSSELIES Sentier de l'Empereur (Les Bons Villers)
FRASNES-LEZ-GOSSELIES Faubourg (Les Bons Villers)
FRASNES-LEZ-GOSSELIES Grand Champ (Les Bons Villers)
MELLET Pont-à-Migneloux (Les Bons Villers)
MELLET Chaussée de Wayaux (Les Bons Villers)
MELLET Hameau (Charleroi)
GOSSELIES Nouvelle Route (Charleroi)
GOSSELIES Robesse (Charleroi)
GOSSELIES Avenue des Etats-Unis (Charleroi)
GOSSELIES Grand Pièrsoû (Charleroi)
GOSSELIES Faubourg de Bruxelles (Charleroi)
GOSSELIES Bruyerre (Charleroi)
GOSSELIES Rue des Fabriques (Charleroi)
GOSSELIES Calvaire (Charleroi)
GOSSELIES Place des Martyrs (Charleroi)
GOSSELIES Rue de l'Observatoire (Charleroi)
JUMET Carrosse (Charleroi)
JUMET Madeleine (Charleroi)
JUMET Rue Bertaux (Charleroi)
JUMET Chaussée de Gilly (Charleroi)
JUMET Puissant (Charleroi)
LODELINSART Saint-Antoine (Charleroi)
LODELINSART Marie Curie (Charleroi)
LODELINSART Deschassis (Charleroi)
DAMPREMY La Planche (Charleroi)
DAMPREMY Sacré-Madame (Charleroi)
DAMPREMY Piges (Charleroi)
01H30
CHARLEROI Gare Centrale - Quai 05 (Charleroi)
00H03 de marche
00H06 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3922 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 3391
Weerde (Zemst)
Eppegem (Zemst)
Vilvorde (Vilvoorde)
Haren (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bordet (Evere)
Evere (Evere)
Meiser (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H37
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H14 d'attente
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Train 2120 IC
00H19
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H07 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 4571 S61
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
00H48
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H05 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3922 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
20 May
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 2604
Brussels Airport-Zaventem (Zaventem)
00H27
Louvain (Leuven)
00H56 d'attente
Louvain (Leuven)
Train 5727 IC
Heverlee (Leuven)
Wavre (Wavre)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
01H07
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H49 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3908 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 3326
Vilvorde (Vilvoorde)
00H18
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H22 d'attente
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Train 2106 IC
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H32
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H07 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 4557 S61
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
00H48
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H05 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3908 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
BUS 451 3127
Vilvorde (Vilvoorde)
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Bruxelles-Central (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H32
Bruxelles-Midi (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
00H12 d'attente
Bruxelles-Midi (Saint-Gilles - Sint-Gillis)
Bus 11937 BUS
Braine-l'Alleud (Braine-l'Alleud)
00H57
Nivelles (Nivelles)
00H10 d'attente
Nivelles (Nivelles)
Train 13809 IC
Luttre (Pont-à-Celles)
Marchienne-au-Pont (Charleroi)
00H26
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H03 de marche
00H21 d'attente
CHARLEROI Gare Centrale - Quai 14 (Charleroi)
Bus 103 451
CHARLEROI Tirou (M) (Charleroi)
MARCINELLE Detombay (Charleroi)
COUILLET 4 Bras (Charleroi)
COUILLET Ecoles (Charleroi)
COUILLET Queue (Charleroi)
LOVERVAL Notre-Dame (Gerpinnes)
LOVERVAL Mésanges (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES Chemin de la Ferrée (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES La clairière (Gerpinnes)
NALINNES Bultia (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
NALINNES Bois Planté (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
GERPINNES Grand Cerf (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
TARCIENNE Pavé (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE 5ème avenue (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Le marais (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Carrefour (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Barrière (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Dohet (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Eglise (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Ste-Barbe (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Les falises (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Pont N5 (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Gadin (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Cité (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Barrière (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Monument (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Chapelle (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Route de Fairoul (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE Rue Neuve (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE La folie (Walcourt)
00H37
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
00H13
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 4107
Muizen (Mechelen)
Hever (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek (Boortmeerbeek)
Haacht (Haacht)
Wespelaar-Tildonk (Haacht)
Wijgmaal (Leuven)
00H29
Louvain (Leuven)
00H15 d'attente
Louvain (Leuven)
Train 5729 IC
Heverlee (Leuven)
Wavre (Wavre)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
01H07
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H49 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3910 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 3379
Weerde (Zemst)
Eppegem (Zemst)
Vilvorde (Vilvoorde)
Haren (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bordet (Evere)
Evere (Evere)
Meiser (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H37
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H14 d'attente
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Train 2108 IC
00H19
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H07 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 4559 S61
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
00H48
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H05 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3910 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
451 4108
Muizen (Mechelen)
Hever (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek (Boortmeerbeek)
Haacht (Haacht)
Wespelaar-Tildonk (Haacht)
Wijgmaal (Leuven)
00H29
Louvain (Leuven)
00H14 d'attente
Louvain (Leuven)
Train 5730 IC
Heverlee (Leuven)
Wavre (Wavre)
Bierges-Walibi (Wavre)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
01H08
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H03 de marche
00H44 d'attente
CHARLEROI Gare Centrale - Quai 14 (Charleroi)
Bus 105 451
CHARLEROI Tirou (M) (Charleroi)
MARCINELLE Detombay (Charleroi)
COUILLET 4 Bras (Charleroi)
COUILLET Ecoles (Charleroi)
COUILLET Queue (Charleroi)
LOVERVAL Notre-Dame (Gerpinnes)
LOVERVAL Mésanges (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES Chemin de la Ferrée (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES La clairière (Gerpinnes)
NALINNES Bultia (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
NALINNES Bois Planté (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
GERPINNES Grand Cerf (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
TARCIENNE Pavé (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE 5ème avenue (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Le marais (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Carrefour (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Barrière (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Dohet (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Eglise (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Ste-Barbe (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Les falises (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Pont N5 (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Gadin (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Cité (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Barrière (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Monument (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Chapelle (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Route de Fairoul (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE Rue Neuve (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE La folie (Walcourt)
00H37
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
00H13
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
451 9212
Brussels Airport-Zaventem (Zaventem)
00H26
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H09 d'attente
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Train 2509 IC
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H32
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H07 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 5730 IC
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
00H33
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H03 de marche
00H44 d'attente
CHARLEROI Gare Centrale - Quai 14 (Charleroi)
Bus 105 451
CHARLEROI Tirou (M) (Charleroi)
MARCINELLE Detombay (Charleroi)
COUILLET 4 Bras (Charleroi)
COUILLET Ecoles (Charleroi)
COUILLET Queue (Charleroi)
LOVERVAL Notre-Dame (Gerpinnes)
LOVERVAL Mésanges (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES Chemin de la Ferrée (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES La clairière (Gerpinnes)
NALINNES Bultia (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
NALINNES Bois Planté (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
GERPINNES Grand Cerf (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
TARCIENNE Pavé (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE 5ème avenue (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Le marais (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Carrefour (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Barrière (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Dohet (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Eglise (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Ste-Barbe (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Les falises (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Pont N5 (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Gadin (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Cité (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Barrière (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Monument (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Chapelle (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Route de Fairoul (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE Rue Neuve (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE La folie (Walcourt)
00H37
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
00H13
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 4109
Muizen (Mechelen)
Hever (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek (Boortmeerbeek)
Haacht (Haacht)
Wespelaar-Tildonk (Haacht)
Wijgmaal (Leuven)
00H29
Louvain (Leuven)
00H14 d'attente
Louvain (Leuven)
Train 5731 IC
Heverlee (Leuven)
Wavre (Wavre)
Bierges-Walibi (Wavre)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
01H08
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H49 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3912 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 3381
Weerde (Zemst)
Eppegem (Zemst)
Vilvorde (Vilvoorde)
Haren (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bordet (Evere)
Evere (Evere)
Meiser (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H37
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H14 d'attente
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Train 2110 IC
00H19
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H07 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 4561 S61
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
00H48
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H05 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3912 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
451 4110
Muizen (Mechelen)
Hever (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek (Boortmeerbeek)
Haacht (Haacht)
Wespelaar-Tildonk (Haacht)
Wijgmaal (Leuven)
00H29
Louvain (Leuven)
00H15 d'attente
Louvain (Leuven)
Train 5732 IC
Heverlee (Leuven)
Wavre (Wavre)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
01H07
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H03 de marche
00H44 d'attente
CHARLEROI Gare Centrale - Quai 14 (Charleroi)
Bus 107 451
CHARLEROI Tirou (M) (Charleroi)
MARCINELLE Detombay (Charleroi)
COUILLET 4 Bras (Charleroi)
COUILLET Ecoles (Charleroi)
COUILLET Queue (Charleroi)
LOVERVAL Notre-Dame (Gerpinnes)
LOVERVAL Mésanges (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES Chemin de la Ferrée (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES La clairière (Gerpinnes)
NALINNES Bultia (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
NALINNES Bois Planté (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
GERPINNES Grand Cerf (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
TARCIENNE Pavé (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE 5ème avenue (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Le marais (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Carrefour (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Barrière (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Dohet (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Eglise (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Ste-Barbe (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Les falises (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Pont N5 (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Gadin (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Cité (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Barrière (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Monument (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Chapelle (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Route de Fairoul (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE Rue Neuve (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE La folie (Walcourt)
00H37
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
00H13
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
451 9220
Brussels Airport-Zaventem (Zaventem)
00H26
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
00H09 d'attente
Bruxelles-Nord (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Train 2511 IC
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H32
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H07 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 5732 IC
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
00H33
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H03 de marche
00H44 d'attente
CHARLEROI Gare Centrale - Quai 14 (Charleroi)
Bus 107 451
CHARLEROI Tirou (M) (Charleroi)
MARCINELLE Detombay (Charleroi)
COUILLET 4 Bras (Charleroi)
COUILLET Ecoles (Charleroi)
COUILLET Queue (Charleroi)
LOVERVAL Notre-Dame (Gerpinnes)
LOVERVAL Mésanges (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES Chemin de la Ferrée (Gerpinnes)
GERPINNES La clairière (Gerpinnes)
NALINNES Bultia (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
NALINNES Bois Planté (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
GERPINNES Grand Cerf (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
TARCIENNE Pavé (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE 5ème avenue (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Le marais (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Carrefour (Walcourt)
TARCIENNE Barrière (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Dohet (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Eglise (Walcourt)
SOMZEE Ste-Barbe (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Les falises (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Pont N5 (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Gadin (Walcourt)
LANEFFE Cité (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Barrière (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Monument (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Chapelle (Walcourt)
FRAIRE Route de Fairoul (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE Rue Neuve (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE La folie (Walcourt)
00H37
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
YVES-GOMEZEE St-Lambert gare (Walcourt)
00H13
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 4111
Muizen (Mechelen)
Hever (Boortmeerbeek)
Boortmeerbeek (Boortmeerbeek)
Haacht (Haacht)
Wespelaar-Tildonk (Haacht)
Wijgmaal (Leuven)
00H29
Louvain (Leuven)
00H15 d'attente
Louvain (Leuven)
Train 5733 IC
Heverlee (Leuven)
Wavre (Wavre)
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
01H07
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H49 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3914 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)
Malines (Mechelen)
Train 3383
Weerde (Zemst)
Eppegem (Zemst)
Vilvorde (Vilvoorde)
Haren (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
Bordet (Evere)
Evere (Evere)
Meiser (Schaerbeek - Schaarbeek)
Bruxelles-Schuman (Ville de Bruxelles - Stad Brussel)
00H37
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
00H14 d'attente
Bruxelles-Luxembourg (Ixelles - Elsene)
Train 2112 IC
00H19
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
00H07 d'attente
Ottignies (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Train 4563 S61
Céroux-Mousty (Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve)
Court-Saint-Etienne (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Faux (Court-Saint-Étienne)
La Roche (brabant) (Court-Saint-Étienne)
Villers-la-Ville (Villers-la-Ville)
Tilly (Villers-la-Ville)
Ligny (Sombreffe)
Fleurus (Fleurus)
Lodelinsart (Charleroi)
Charleroi-Ouest (Charleroi)
00H48
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
00H05 d'attente
Charleroi-Central (Charleroi)
Train 3914 S64
Jamioulx (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Ham-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Cour-sur-Heure (Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes)
Berzée (Walcourt)
Walcourt (Walcourt)
00H37
Yves-Gomezée (Walcourt)